Mar 21, 2018
524 Views

22 of Kehlani’s Sexiest Photos

Written by

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

 

Kehlani’s Hottest Photos

Kehlani is a pop R&B singer whose making big waves and winning our hearts. Her 2014 debut mix tape was named one of the best albums of the year by Complex magazine.

 

Her second mix tape landed her number 5 on Billboard’s national R&B/Hip-Hop chart. Now signed to Atlantic records, Kehlani released her full album last year and is touring with  Demi Lovato.

 

Kehlani’s exotic good looks make her one of the sexiest new R&B singers. Let’s get to know the curves of Kehlani’s body through these stunning photos. Near nude pics of Kehlani below will have your heart skipping a beat.

 

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

 

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

 

 

 

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

 

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

 

Kehlani got her start in the girl group PopLyfe. During their time on America’s Got Talent, judge Pierce Morgan told her, “You’ve got real talent, but I don’t think you need the group.” Kehlani took it to heart but the group pursued legal action. Nick Cannon tried to also get Kehlani in a group but when that didn’t work it left the beauty homeless.

 

Upon the release of her single “ANTISUMMERLUV,” Cannon called her back to LA and set her up with an apartment. It is rumored that this didn’t sit well with Mariah Carey and lead to their divorce. Kehlani is putting any drama behind her. She’s had GRAMMY nominations, songs on soundtracks and it’s all looking uphill for this singer. Here’s some more stats on Kehlani

 

Date of Birth: April 24, 1995

Place of Birth: Oakland, CA

Birth Name: Kehlani Parrish

Ancestry: Black, Spanish, White, Native American

Height: 5 ft 4 inches

Weight: 112 lbs

Some of Kehlani’s sexiest photos are coming up next. You can see how this exotic beauty’s confidence has grown in these near nude pics of Kehlani.

 

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

 

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

 

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

 

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

Kehlani near nude pics, sexy photos

 

 

 

Barclays, i dreamt of this. @moschino ?

A post shared by ARTIVIST 333 (@kehlani) on

 

Check out the seductive video for Kehlani’s song “Honey” below.

 

Article Tags:
·
Article Categories:
Hot

Comments to 22 of Kehlani’s Sexiest Photos