Hot

Christina Milian Is Still Our Dream Girl

Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos

R&B singer and actress Christina Milian has been wowing us with her good looks since 1996. Everyone can agree that this this stunning Latina is a dream girl. She signed to Def jam at 19 years old and with undeniable star power she’s had several singles including “Dip It Low” chart in the top 10 of Billboard’s Hot 100. She bounced around between labels from Interscope to Young Money but ultimately pursued her first passion, acting. She has starred in films including  “Love Don’t Cost a Thing”, and “Be Cool” as well as TV sitcoms “Godfathered” and “The Oath.” She married music producer The Dream in 2009 and had a baby with him but their relationship ended a few years later. The age defying Christina Milian has had several hot photos so this gallery is a little long. Scroll through these sexy bikini pics of Christina Milian below. Enjoy this petite beauty showing off her body in Christina Milian’s nude photos and sexy selfies. For a small woman she sure has curves for days and we’ve gathered the pics of Christina Milian’s nip slips for you to appreciate.

Christina Milian Naked Pics, Leaked Nudes, Boobs

Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot PhotosChristina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos

Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos

Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos

Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos

Christina Milian Naked Pics, Leaked Nudes, Boobs

After Christina Milian moved from NJ to Maryland she knew she wanted to become an actress. At the age of 9 she began pursuing her career. Alter on in life her personal family dynamic played out in a reality show with her three sisters called “Christina Milian Turned Up”. Here’s more of Christina Milian’s bio. 

Date of Birth: September 26, 1981

Birth Name: Christine Flores

Place of Birth: Jersey City, NJ

Ethnicity: Afro Cuban American

Height: 5ft 2 inch

Weight: 119 lbs

Milian has been romaticaly linked to not only The Dream but Nick Cannon, and Lil Wayne and could blame them. Once you dive into these naked photos of Christina Milian you’ll see that she is worth the hype. Continue on for more sexy snapshots of Christina Milian. 

Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos    Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos

Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos

Christina Milian Twerking GIF

Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos

Christina Milian Naked Pics, Leaked Nudes, Boobs

Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos
Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos Christina Milian Nude Pics, Nip Slip, Hot Photos  Christina Milian Naked Pics, Leaked Nudes, Boobs  Christina Milian Naked Pics, Leaked Nudes, Boobs Christina Milian Naked Pics, Leaked Nudes, Boobs   Christina Milian Naked Pics, Leaked Nudes, Boobs

Christina Milian sexy GIFs

Christina Milian Naked Pics, Leaked Nudes, Boobs
Christina Milian has a peek a boo moment on the red carpet.

Christina Milian Naked Pics, Leaked Nudes, Boobs

Christina Milian Naked Pics, Leaked Nudes, Boobs

Christina Milian Naked Pics, Leaked Nudes, Boobs

Christina Milian Sexy GIFs

Christina Milian has a reputation of being a freak in the sheets. During her TV show she actually filmed herself getting her butt waxed. Watch Christian Milian bare all in this video.


Loading...