Hot

Demetria Obilor Hottest Instagram Pics

 Demetria Obilor hot pics, sexy photos

 

Demetria Obilor is the curvy model turned news reporter who loves to show off her sexy body while telling the traffic report on Channel 8 ABC Dallas. It’s Demetria Obilor’s curvy body that has us tuning in. We’ve compiled Demetria Obilors hottest pics from Instagram. But we also went the extra mile and dug up bikini pics of Demetria Obilor that we know you’ll enjoy. If you like thick mixed girls then these hot pics of Demetria Obilor will make your day.

 Demetria Obilor hot pics, sexy photos

 Demetria Obilor hot pics, sexy photos

 Demetria Obilor hot pics, sexy video

 Demetria Obilor hot pics, sexy photos  Demetria Obilor hot pics, sexy photos  Demetria Obilor hot pics, sexy photos  Demetria Obilor hot pics, sexy photos

 Demetria Obilor hot pics, sexy photos

 

Demetria Obilor is a new anchor who faced body shaming online for wearing form fitting dresses on her curvy body during her telecasts. The hate has not taken away from her confidence. Here is more bio information on Demetria Obilor.

Date of Birth: March 29, 1991

Ethnicity: Nigerian and White

Nickname: Traffic Bae

Height: 5 ft 4 inches

Weight: 160 lbs

Demetria Obilor’s sexy body is totally in proportion. Check out these bikini pics of Demetria Obilor to see what we mean.

 

 Demetria Obilor hot pics, sexy photos  Demetria Obilor hot pics, sexy photos Demetria Obilor hot pics, sexy photos  Demetria Obilor hot pics, sexy photos  Demetria Obilor hot pics, sexy photos

Traffic Bae has a spunky personality on and off the air. Check out this sexy video of Demetria Obilor dancing beow.

 


 

Add Comment

Click here to post a comment