Hot

We Gotta Have More of DeWanda Wise

 

DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs

DeWanda Wise is the beautiful actress who starred in the Netflix show “She’s Gotta Have It,” an update on Spike Lee’s film of the same name. She mesmerized us in this seductive role but sadly the show was just canceled after only 2 seasons. DeWanda Wise appeared nude in the show several times for the sake of intimate scenes with both men and women. We hope to see a long successful career from this stunning actress but in the meantime enjoy this curated gallery of DeWanda Wise’s sexiest photos. Of course we snagged our favorite screen shots to bring you nude pics of DeWanda Wise.

DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs

DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs

 DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs

 DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs

DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs

DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs

DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs

Strong and seductive, DeWanda Wise played the character of Nola Darling perfectly. She’s studied acting at the prestigious NYU’s Tisch School of The Arts in NYC. Get to know more about this haunting beauty in her bio below.

Birth Name: DeWanda Jackson

Date of Birth: May 30, 1984

Place of Birth: Jessup, Maryland

Height: 5ft 6 inches

Weight: 123 Lbs

Now living in Pasadena, CA with her actor husband, DeWanda Wise fit body comes from being vegan and working out. Continue on for more of DeWanda Wise naked photos below. As if her hazel eyes weren’t amazing enough, you’ll be stunned by these sexy pics of DeWanda Wise.

DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs
Things are about to heat up with DeWanda Wise.

 

DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFsDeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs

DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs

DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs DeWanda Wise Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs


Loading...
Loading...