Hot

Here’s A PSA On Paying More Attention to Dinah Jane’s Thighs

 Dinah Jane Near Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs

Dinah Jane is one of the sexy singers in the girl group Fifth Harmony who is stepping out on her own solo singing career. She released her first solo album  Dinah Jane 1″, earlier this year. Her first solo single “Bottled Up” is an R&B/Dance smash with Ty Dolla $ign but she’s also featured on Red One’s song “Boom Boom.” It’s hard to believe that she grew up a Mormon. With sexy dance moves and tight skimpy outfits to go with them, her parents must have had a fit. Dinah Jane’s thick curves probably come from her Samoan heritage. Lucky for us this beauty is coming out of her shell and we’ve got all the hot pics of Dinah Jane to prove it. Though she hasn’t posed fully nude yet, we did find some nip slip pics of Dinah Jane for your review. After viewing these near nude pics of Dinah Jane you can see she has some of the best thighs in music right now.

Dinah Jane Near Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs Dinah Jane Near Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs Dinah Jane Near Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs Dinah Jane Near Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs Dinah Jane Near Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs Dinah Jane Near Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs

Dinah Jane grew up the eldest of 7 kids in a big Mormon family. She looked up to singing greats like Patti LaBelle and Etta James and sang in public for the first time at age 7. She went on to attend the  Orange County School of the Arts. She auditioned for X Factor in 2012 and although she failed as a solo artist Simon Cowell brought her back as a group forming Fifth Harmony. She also auditioned to be the star of the film Moana but lost the audition. Here’s more of Dinah Jane’s bio.

Date of Birth:  June 22, 1997

Birth Name: Dinah Jane Milika Ilaisaane Hansen

Place of Birth: Santa Ana, CA

Ethnicity:  Tongan descent with Samoan, Fijian and Danish

Height: 5ft 6 inches

Weight: 152 lbs

Dinah Jane is thick in all the right places. She shows off her booty, thighs and boobs below in Dinah Jane’s hottest pics.

Dinah Jane Near Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs Dinah Jane Near Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs Dinah Jane Near Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs

Dinah Jane Near Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs

Dinah Jane Near Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs Dinah Jane Near Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Hot GIFs Dinah Jane Near Naked, Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs Dinah Jane Near Naked, Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs

Dinah Jane Near Naked, Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs

Dinah Jane Near Naked, Hot Pics, Sexy GIFsDinah Jane Near Naked, Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs

Dinah Jane Near Naked, Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs
Dinah Jane nip slip moment on the red carpet.

Dinah Jane Near Naked, Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs

 

Dinah Jane has new music with A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie on the way but in the meantime check out this sexy video below. We are happy Dinah Jane doesn’t bottle up that booty.


Loading...