Hot

Get A Closer Look At Duckie Thot’s Hottest Pics

Duckie Thot Nude Pics, Sexiest Photos, Nip Slips

 

Duckie Thot is the South Sudaneese model taking the world by storm. Her gorgeous good looks make her look almost like a doll, hence the comparisons to a Black Barbie. Thot was a star on America’s Next Top Model but didn’t make it to the end of the competition. That didn’t matter because she now stars in campaigns for Fenty Beauty, Balmain, and Victoria’s Secret. Her first big runway show was Yeezy S/S 2017. Long and lean we known you’ll enjoy the exotic beauty of Duckie Thot nude. We’ve gather some of Duckie Thot’s sexiest pics for you to get acquainted with.  Look closely and you will catch Duckie Thot’s nip slip moments, some more obvious then others. As a high end model, Duckie Thot posing nude is becoming a more regular occurrence.

Duckie Thot Nude Pics, Sexiest Photos, Nip Slips

Duckie Thot Nude Pics, Sexiest Photos, Nip Slips Duckie Thot Nude Pics, Sexiest Photos, Nip Slips Duckie Thot Nude Pics, Sexiest Photos, Nip Slips

Duckie Thot Nude Pics, Sexiest Photos, Nip Slips

Duckie Thot Nude Pics, Sexiest Photos, Nip Slips Duckie Thot Nude Pics, Sexiest Photos, Nip Slips Duckie Thot Nude Pics, Sexiest Photos, Nip Slips Duckie Thot Nude Pics, Sexiest Photos, Nip Slips

Duckie Thot Nude Pics, Sexiest Photos, Nip Slips

Duckie Thot is the first of her six siblings to be born in Australia. She got into modeling after following  her sister on photo shoots. It’s hard to believe that this stunning beauty could ever lack confidence. After she came in third on America’s Next Top Model she took a break from modeling because of all the cyber bullying from trolls and fellow models. We are so glad she’s come back to the industry and is winning big. Here’s more of Duckie Thot’s bio.

Birth Name: Nyadak “Duckie” Thot

Date of Birth: October 23, 1995

Place of Birth: Melbourne, Australia

Height: 5 ft 10 inches

Weight: 123 lbs

Duckie Thot’s nude pics are a lesson in the beauty of melanin. Weather decked out in a bikini or sheer nip revealing tops, Duckie Thot is hot any way you put it.

Duckie Thot Nude Pics, Sexiest Photos, Nip Slips Duckie Thot Nude Pics, Sexiest Photos, Nip SlipsDuckie Thot Nude Pics, Sexiest Photos, Nip SlipsDuckie Thot Nude Pics, Sexiest Photos, Nip Slips

Duckie Thot Nude Pics, Sexiest Photos, Nip Slips

Watch Duckie Thot in action in this sexy video below.


Loading...