Hot

Celebrate The Return of Jhene Aiko With Her Sexiest Photos

JHENE AIKO NUDE PICS, SEXY GIFS

 

If you like exotic chicks than we know you’ll love soulful singer Jhene Aiko. This sexy beauty has a powerful voice and gorgeous good looks. Jhene made her debut doing background vocals for B2K and dropped her first mixtape in 2011. In 2013, Jhene Aiko made her into hip hop performing alongside Big Sean whom she’d later go on to date for a few years. As if Jhene Aiko’s gorgeous good looks aren’t enough, we discovered a sultry side when she sang about “eating the groceries” on Omarion’s “Post to Be.” We’re so happy she’s back with new music because that’s sure to mean more sexy pics of Jhene Aiko. Although an earthy spiritual being, Jhene Aiko posed naked only for a PETA ad. We gathered all of Jhene Aiko’s near nude pics and sexy GIFs here, including those ads and Jhene Aiko’s sexy belfies.

JHENE AIKO NUDE PICS, SEXY GIFS

 

JHENE AIKO NUDE PICS, SEXY GIFS JHENE AIKO NUDE PICS, SEXY GIFS  JHENE AIKO NUDE PICS, SEXY GIFS

JHENE AIKO NUDE PICS, SEXY GIFS

JHENE AIKO NUDE PICS, SEXY GIFS

JHENE AIKO NUDE PICS, SEXY GIFS

JHENE AIKO NUDE PICS, SEXY GIFS

Jhene Aiko naked pics, sexy GIFsJhene Aiko naked pics, sexy GIFs

Jhene Aiko naked pics, sexy GIFs

Jhene Aiko naked pics, sexy GIFs  Jhene Aiko naked pics, sexy GIFs

 

Exotic beauty Jhene Aiko’s ethnicity is a mix. She is of  Japanese, African American, Spanish, and Native American descent. Aiko sites 2Pac, Kendrick Lamar, Kid Cudi and Aaliyah as musical influences. Although getting unexpectedly pregnant at a young age, Aiko went on to have a successful career. Her sister is also a singer. Here’s more of Jhene Aiko’s bio.

Birth Name: Jhené Aiko Efuru Chilombo

Date of Birth: March 16, 1988

Place of Birth:  Ladera Heights, California

Height: 5ft 2 inches

Weight: 100 lbs

Let’s continue on to some more sexy pics of Jhene Aiko. An avid vegan, this petite beauty used her body to promote animal rights. Jhene Aiko posed  nude in pics for PETA. Jhene Aiko also went topless for a few magazine spreads and you can enjoy those near-nude photos below.

 

 

Jhene Aiko naked pics, sexy GIFs

Jhene Aiko naked pics, sexy GIFs
Jhene Aiko has a cute booty on her.

Jhene Aiko naked pics, sexy GIFs

Jhene Aiko naked pics, sexy GIFs

 

Jhene Aiko naked pics, sexy GIFs

Jhene Aiko naked pics, sexy GIFsJhene Aiko naked pics, sexy GIFs

Jhene Aiko naked pics, sexy GIFs Jhene Aiko naked pics, sexy GIFs

 

Find out how you can get into Jhene Aiko’s pants in this sexy video.

 

 

 

 


Loading...