Hot

Lola Monroe’s Hottest Pics

 
Don't miss updates: Twitter | Reddit | UnBatch.

 

Lola Monroe Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs, near Nude Photos (9)

 

Video Vixen Lola Monroe Is Still Sexy AF

Lola Monroe has been a fixture in hip hop for many years. She was a video vixen starring in music videos for Trey Songz and Kanye West. She’s also acted in a biopic about Wendy Williams and starred on E!’s reality TV show “The Platinum Life.” This sexy beauty is also a super talented artist of her own who was once affiliated with Wiz Khalifa’s Taylor Gang. Get to know more about this Ethiopian beauty in these sexy pics of Lola Monroe below. We’ve gathered the hottest pics of Lola Monroe for this appreciation post. Sexy and curvy in all the right places, Lola Monroe’s near nude pics are stunning. She hasn’t seemed to have aged at all from her first mixtape released in 2009. Continue on for Lola Monroe’s sexy GIFs and more.

Lola Monroe Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs, near Nude Photos

Lola Monroe Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs, near Nude Photos (9)

Lola Monroe Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs, near Nude Photos Lola Monroe Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs, near Nude Photos Lola Monroe Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs, near Nude Photos

Lola Monroe began writing songs and poetry at 12 years old. Through out her career she has reinvented herself several times from Angel Melaku to now Lola Monroe. She briefly dated Trey Songz after starring in his video for “Wonder Woman”. She now has a baby with rapper King Los. Here’s more of Lola Monroe’s bio.

Birth name: Fershgenet Melaku

Date of Birth: October 25, 1986

Place of Birth: Addis Ababa, Ethiopia

Height: 5ft 5 inches

Weight: 110 lbs

Lola Monroe’s exotic beauty makes her a rare gem. That’s why she’s been valued in the industry for many years and considered one of the hottest video vixens. Continue on scrolling for nude pics of Lola Monroe below.

Lola Monroe Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs, near Nude Photos

Lola Monroe Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs, near Nude Photos

Lola Monroe Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs, near Nude Photos

Lola Monroe Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs, near Nude Photos

Lola Monroe Hot Pics, Sexy GIFs, near Nude Photos


Loading...
   
Loading...