Hot

Melii’s Hottest Photos And Twerk Video

Melii Hot Pics, Sexy Photos, Twerk Video

Melii Hot and Sexy Pics

Wild and sexy, Melii is a rising star in hip hop. The American rapper and singer gained a lot of buzz in 2017 when she dropped a bilingual version of Cardi B’s “Bodak Yellow.” She’s received shout outs from Rihanna and did a joint feature with Meek Mill. Her music video for the single “Icey” has been viewed over 1 million times. Melii began her career doing poetry so she tries to pair being a lyricist with her sexy vibe. With a booty as big as her Afro we had to get to know more about this star with a gallery of Melii’s sexiest pics. After looking at these near nude pics of Melii, you may call her one of the baddest in the game right now.

Melii Hot Pics, Sexy Photos, Twerk Video

Melii Hot Pics, Sexy Photos, Twerk Video Melii Hot Pics, Sexy Photos, Twerk Video Melii Hot Pics, Sexy Photos, Twerk Video Melii Hot Pics, Sexy Photos, Twerk Video

Melii first got into poetry by listening to J. Cole and also sights Nicki Minaj, Amy Winehouse and Lil Kim as influences. She was charged with aggravated assault and reckless endangerment for her involvement in a shooting in Hanover, PA in February 2017. She was released on bail and continued to release music including 2018’s remix of Lil Durk’s “Homebody.”

Date of Birth: December 30, 1996

Birth Name: Audrey Ducasse

Place of Birth: East Harlem, NY

Height: 5ft 5 inches

Ethnicity: Dominican

Her debut album was released earlier this year on Tory Lanez label although most thought she would sign with Meek Mill after touring with him. She’s still working on new music but in the meantime we can check out these sexy photos of Melii. She’s working on a some new tunes as we can see from Melii’s twerk video at the end. She’s clearly enjoying life in the studio.

Melii Hot Pics, Sexy Photos, Twerk Video Melii Hot Pics, Sexy Photos, Twerk Video Melii Hot Pics, Sexy Photos, Twerk Video Melii Hot Pics, Sexy Photos, Twerk Video

Melii Hot Pics, Sexy Photos, Twerk Video


Loading...
Loading...