Hot

New Naomi Campbell Booty Pic Proves She’s Still SuperModel Status

Naomi Campbell nude photos, booty pics, sexy GIFs

Naomi Campbell is more than supermodel, she’s a modeling icon. Although she’s made headlines for her temper, she has certainly earned her diva status. The British beauty has been modeling since she was 15 years old and at 49 she’s still going strong. Naomi Campbell’s beauty is beyond compare. As a high fashion model there are plenty of times Naomi Campbell has posed nude. Naomi Campbell’s naked body- so long, lean, and elegant- is a work of art. We’ve curated this gallery of Naomi Campbell’s hottest photos in celebration of a newly released booty pic. We challenge you to try to distinguish if these sexy photos of Naomi Campbell are of past or present. Looking at these nude photos of Naomi Campbell you can’t tell her age as her body has not changed.

Naomi Campbell nude photos, booty pics, sexy GIFs

Naomi Campbell nude photos, booty pics, sexy GIFs Naomi Campbell nude photos, booty pics, sexy GIFs Naomi Campbell nude photos, booty pics, sexy GIFs

Naomi Campbell nude photos, booty pics, sexy GIFs

Naomi Campbell nude photos, booty pics, sexy GIFs Naomi Campbell nude photos, booty pics, sexy GIFs Naomi Campbell nude photos, booty pics, sexy GIFs Naomi Campbell nude photos, booty pics, sexy GIFs Naomi Campbell nude photos, booty pics, sexy GIFs Naomi Campbell nude photos, booty pics, sexy GIFs

Naomi Campbell nude photos, booty pics, sexy GIFs

Naomi Campbell nude photos, booty pics, sexy GIFs

Naomi Campbell nude photos, booty pics, sexy GIFs

Campbell was raised by her Jamaican-born dancer mother Valerie Morris but never met nor knew who her father was. She took on the last name of her step father. She began her career as a dancer and studied ballet and theatre. At seven she starred in her first music video for  Bob Marley’s “Is This Love”and at just 16 years old she landed her first magazine cover of British Elle. Here is some more of Naomi Campbell’s bio. 

Birth Name: Naomi Elaine Campbell

Date of Birth: May 22, 1970

Place of Birth: London, England

Ancestry: Jamaican and Chinese

Height: 5 ft 9 inches

Weight: 128 lbs

Now enjoy a tease into a gallery of Naomi Campbell’s nude photos. We’re not sure how naked pics of Naomi Campbell sells fashions but hey we’ll take ’em.

Naomi Campbell naked pics, sexiest photos

Naomi Campbell naked pics, sexiest photos

Naomi Campbell naked pics, sexiest photos

Naomi Campbell naked pics, sexiest photosNaomi Campbell naked pics, sexiest photos

 

Naomi Campbell naked pics, sexiest photos

Naomi Campbell naked pics, sexiest photos

Naomi Campbell naked pics, sexiest photos Naomi Campbell naked pics, sexiest photos

Naomi Campbell naked pics, sexiest photos

Naomi Campbell nude pics, hot photos
This stunning pic of Naomi Campbell’s bare booty overshadows the gorgeous Kenyan landscape.

 

Naomi Campbell has starred in many music videos but none more hot than George Michael’s “Freedom.” Check it out below.

 


Loading...
Loading...