Hot

After Seeing These Pics of Normani, We Can Confirm Our Love Lies With Her

Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos

 

Normani is the stunning singer/songwriter and dancer who’s stepping out on her own after her group Fifth Harmony disbanded. She has a hit summer pop song with Sam Smith called “Dancing With A Stranger” and hit the road opening for Ariana Grande. Let’s get to know more about this brown skin beauty in a gallery of Normani’s sexiest pics. As a fan of tight skimpy outfits, we’ve got plenty of near nude pics of Normani in this roundup. Her unbelievable curves come through in the hot bikini pics of Normani. Her perfectly proportioned body means Normani has the booty and boobs to truly reflect an hourglass shape.

Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos  Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos

Normani Upskirt, Nip Slip Pics

Normani was born in Atlanta, GA but raised in New Orleans. He family was displaced after Hurricane Katrina and moved to Houston. Raised in the church, Normani recorded her first song at the age of 13. She auditioned for X Factor and that’s where her group Fifth Harmony was put together. Her years training in gymnastics and dance helped when she competed on “Dancing With The Stars.” Here’s more of Normani’s bio below.

Birth Name: Normani Kordei Hamilton

Date of Birth: May 31, 1996 

Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA

Height: 5 ft 4 inches

Weight: 137 lbs

With her hit song with Sam Smith and “Love Lies” with Khalid, Normai has sold eleven million units worldwide as a solo artist. Just one year into her solo career, she became the fastest solo artist (without an album) to surpass one billion combined streams on Spotify. We know there are big things ahead and we are hoping that also include nude pics of Normani. For now we’ll have to enjoy her wholesome good looks in these sexy photos of Normani. 

 

Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot PhotosNormani Bikini Pics, Sexy Thighs Photos

Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos

Normani Near Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Hot Photos

Normani Bikini Pics, Sexy Thighs Photos

Normani Bikini Pics, Sexy Thighs Photos

Last up, enjoy this sexy video of Normani performing her hit song “Motivation.”


Loading...