Hot

This Gallery of Queen Naija Pics Are Just The Medicine You Need

Queen Naija Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Booty Images

Queen Naija is the social media star turned R&B sensation the world is talking about. Although she was cut from “American Idol” in it’s 8th season, she went on to launch a YouTube channel with her then husband Chris that became extremely popular with 2.3 million followers. Her self released song “Medicine” made a No. 45 debut on the Billboard Hot 100 garnering the attention of Capital Records who went on to sign the star. Queen Naija is a sultry mixed chic with curves for days. Get to know more about this rising star with this curated gallery of Queen Naija’s hottest pics. Although she’s a mother of 2, Queen Naija’s booty pics are hotter than an Instagram model. Dive into these near nude pics of Queen Naija below.

Queen Naija Naked Photos, Hot Pics, Sexy Booty Pics Queen Naija Naked Photos, Hot Pics, Sexy Booty Pics Queen Naija Naked Photos, Hot Pics, Sexy Booty Pics

Queen Naija Naked Photos, Hot Pics, Sexy Booty Pics Queen Naija Naked Photos, Hot Pics, Sexy Booty Pics

Queen Naija Naked Photos, Hot Pics, Sexy Booty Pics

Queen Naija Naked Photos, Hot Pics, Sexy Booty Pics

Queen Naija Naked Photos, Hot Pics, Sexy Booty Pics

Queen Naija Naked Photos, Hot Pics, Sexy Booty Pics Queen Naija Naked Photos, Hot Pics, Sexy Booty Pics Queen Naija Naked Photos, Hot Pics, Sexy Booty Pics

Queen Naija Naked Photos, Hot Pics, Sexy Booty Pics Queen Naija Naked Photos, Hot Pics, Sexy Booty Pics

Now that Queen Naija has separated from her ex Chirs Sails, she launched her own YouTube channel which now has over 3 million subscribers. On April 25, 2018, Queen Naija signed to Capitol Records and shortly after released her second single “Karma” which debuted at Number 1 on the iTunes charts. Her EP is out now and things are heating up for this rising R&B star. Here’s more of Queen Naija’s bio

Birth Name: Queen Naija Bulls

Date of Birth: October 17, 1995

Place of Birth: Detroit, MI

Ethnicity:  African-American and Yemen

Height: 5ft 1 inch

Weight: 123 lbs

Continue on for some sexy lingerie pics of Queen Naija. She has a natural body with banging curves and you can take it all in with these near nude pics of Queen Naija below.

Queen Naija Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Booty Images Queen Naija Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Booty Images

Queen Naija Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Booty Images
Peek A Boo! We see Queen Naija’s nips.

Queen Naija Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Booty Images Queen Naija Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Booty ImagesQueen Naija Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Booty Images   Queen Naija Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Booty Images Queen Naija Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Booty Images Queen Naija Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Booty Images   Queen Naija Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Booty Images   Queen Naija Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Booty Images  Queen Naija Nude Pics, Sexy Photos, Booty Images

What’s just a sexy as Queen Naija’s body in these pics? Her silky honey voice. Check out her second hit single, “Karma” below.


Loading...