Hot

Eve Drops Her First New Song in 6 Years

 

Rapper Eve Nude Pics, Nip Slips, Sexy Photos

Rapper Eve has taken a 6 year brake from music but this sexy rapper is back with a new song. Eve, once signed to Dr Dre’s Aftermath Records, gained popularity once she teamed with DMX and appeared on Ruff Ryders compilations. Her solo album “Let There Be Eve…Ruff Ryders’ First Lady”, was an unprecedented success, making it the third album by a female rap artist to top the Billboard 200. After pop hits and a GRAMMY for her track with Gwen Stefani, Eve took on acting starring in the “Barbershop” film series and even getting her own sitcom. Now you can see her on the talk show “The Real”.

To celebrate her return to hip hop let’s take a look at some of Eve’s hottest photos before you enjoy her new song. Eve’s curvy body is highlighted by her sexy signature paw print tattoos that lay over her tiny boobs. Although a married woman now, there are still some hot pics of Eve that will live on forever. Lucky for us rapper Eve flashed her nipples a few times in perfectly timed photos of wardrobe malfunctions. Enjoy the scroll through to nude pics of rapper Eve in the gallery below.

 

Rapper Eve Nude Pics, Nip Slips, Sexy Photos

Rapper Eve Nude Pics, Nip Slips, Sexy Photos

Rapper Eve Nude Pics, Nip Slips, Sexy Photos

Rapper Eve Nude Pics, Nip Slips, Sexy Photos

Rapper Eve Nude Pics, Nip Slips, Sexy Photos

Eve is back with her first new song in 6 years. Check out “Reload” below then continue on for more hot pics of Eve.

 

Rapper Eve Nude Pics, Nip Slips, Sexy PhotosRapper Eve Nude Pics, Nip Slips, Sexy Photos

Rapper Eve Nude Pics, Nip Slips, Sexy Photos Rapper Eve Nude Pics, Nip Slips, Sexy Photos   Rapper Eve Nude Pics, Nip Slips, Sexy Photos Rapper Eve Nude Pics, Nip Slips, Sexy Photos

Rapper Eve naked pics, nip slip photos

A new wave of female rappers has brought Eve out of retirement. Let’s dig into more of Eve’s bio before we hit those nude pics as promised.

Birth Name: Eve Jihan Jeffers-Cooper

Date of Birth: November 10, 1978

Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA

Height: 5 ft 6 inches

Weight: 132 lbs

Continue on if you dare for sexy pics of the first lady of Ruff Riders in the buff. Tough but sweet you’ll love these photos of Eve naked and having nip slips.

Rapper Eve Nude Pics, Nip Slips, Sexy Photos

Rapper Eve Nude Pics, Nip Slips, Sexy Photos

Rapper Eve Nude Pics, Nip Slips, Sexy Photos

Rapper Eve Nude Pics, Nip Slips, Sexy Photos


Loading...
Loading...