Hot

Love & Hip Hop Star Tommie Lee’s Wildest Pics

 

Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video

 

Tommie Lee is the sexy star of Love & Hip Hop Atlanta who is just as wild as the rocker of the same name. She’s been arrested several times for issues including disorderly conduct, identity fraud, forgery, shoplifting, theft and battery. She actually gave birth to her second daughter while in jail. Most recently Tommie Lee made headlines for showing up to court drunk. She was even suspended from Love & Hip Hop for a period of time for her “violent alcohol-induced behavior.” But it’s the drama that has people tuning into the show. And it’s Tommie Lee’s sexy persona that has her cashing in. With almost 4 million followers looking for Tommie Lee’s sexy photos on social media, she’s able to profit from brand endorsements. Tommie has said she is getting help for her alcohol addiction and we hope she gets better soon. Take a scroll through this gallery of Tommie Lee’s hottest pics as you wish her well. There’s several implied nude pics of Tommie Lee for you to enjoy while she’s locked up.

 

Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video

Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video

Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video

Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot videoTommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video

Tommie Lee got her start in hip hop as a promoter. She has been romantically linked to Meek Mill and the fall of her relationship with Scrapp DeLeon played out on the reality show. With an amazing curvy body, and a buzzing career it seems like Tommie is in self destruct mode. Get to know more about this femme fatale with this bio info.

Birth Name: Atasha Jefferson

Date of Birth: June 19, 1984

Place of Birth: New Jersey

Height: 5ft 5 inches

Weight: 112 lbs

Continue on to some more sultry photos including nude pics of Tommie Lee below.

Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video

Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video

Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video
Tommie Lee freed her nips on a BET red carpet.

Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video Tommie Lee nude pics, sexy photos, hot video

Tommie Lee is trying to make her way into a music career of her own and even record a hot song with other Love & Hip Hop star Spice. Check out Tommie Lee’s  hot video below.

Tommie – Imma Get It (feat. Spice) (Official Video)


Loading...