Hot

Celebrate Trina’s New Album With These Hot Photos

 

Trina Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Topless Photos

Trina is the Miami rapper whose been leading the scene for many years. She first gained notoriety with her appearance on Trick Daddy’s album in 1998 and XXL magazine called her “the most consistent female rapper of all time.” Many of today’s female rappers site Trina as an influence paving the way for their own success. She’s maintained a friendship with Trick Daddy through the years and the two star on Love & Hip Hop Miami. Trina has been a “bad B*tch” before the term even existed. Take a stroll of Trina’s hottest photos below in celebration of her new album “The One”. She has an affinity for showing off her boobs so enjoy the pics of Trina’s nip slips. We’ve also gather near nude photos of Trina in only paint and a g-string. Of course Trina’s big booty can’t be tamed and pops out in fully dress pics too.

Trina Topless Pics, Sexy Video, Booty Photos

Trina Topless Pics, Sexy Video, Booty Photos

Trina Topless Pics, Sexy Video, Booty PhotosTrina Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Topless Photos Trina Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Topless Photos Trina Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Topless Photos Trina Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Topless Photos Trina Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Topless Photos  Trina Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Topless Photos   Trina Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Topless Photos

Trina Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Topless Photos

 

 

Trina Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Topless PhotosTrina Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Topless Photos Trina Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Topless Photos Trina Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Topless Photos  Trina Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Topless Photos

Trina Topless Pics, Sexy Video, Booty Photos

Trina is still one of the sexiest female rappers. She’s been unlucky in love dating other rappers including Lil Wayne and French Montana but she continues to succeed. She’s also founded a charity called the Diamond Doll Foundation to help girls deal with various life struggles. View more of Trina’s bio below.

Birth Name: Katrina Laverne Taylor

Date of Birth: December 3, 1978

Place of Birth: Miami, Florida

Ethnicity: Bahamian and Dominican

Height: 5ft 2 inches

Weight: 130 lbs

We’re lucky Trina left life as a real estate agent behind and gave rap a shot. She’s been dropping hits for 20 years including her new single with Nicki Minaj “BAPS.” Continue scrolling through Trina’s hottest photos below. We promise, things heat up with lingerie and near nude pics of Trina below.

Trina Topless Pics, Sexy Video, Booty Photos Trina Topless Pics, Sexy Video, Booty Photos

Trina Nude Pics, Sexy GIFs, Topless Photos

Trina Topless Pics, Sexy Video, Booty Photos

Trina Topless Pics, Sexy Video, Booty Photos

Trina Topless Pics, Sexy Video, Booty Photos

Trina Topless Pics, Sexy Video, Booty Photos

Now that you’ve enjoyed both new and old sexy pics of Trina, check out some new music in the video below.


Loading...